OPEN TODAY: 10:00am - 3:00pm
Inventory is Loading

Meet our Staff

Our team is dedicated to providing our customers with top quality customer experience, whether you are purchasing a vehicle, having service done, or trading in an old vehicle, our team members at James Braden Ford are here to help. We do it all at James Braden Ford, including maintenance, servicing, financing, leasing, and trade-ins. Our team looks forward to working with you and if you are ready for a dealership experience that goes above and beyond then come into James Braden Ford to visit with us today.

Management


JAMES BRADEN : Dealer Principal

JAMES BRADEN

Dealer Principal

KIM REDMOND : Office Manager

KIM REDMOND

Office Manager

ASHLEY PAQUIN : Parts Manager

ASHLEY PAQUIN

Parts Manager

TIM O’TOOLE : New Vehicle Sales Manager

TIM O’TOOLE

New Vehicle Sales Manager

6135837421
MIKE BENOIT : Used Vehicle Sales Manager

MIKE BENOIT

Used Vehicle Sales Manager

6133290448
STEVE KIRST : Fixed Operations Manager

STEVE KIRST

Fixed Operations Manager

6132174485
ANDREA BRADEN : Financial Services Manager

ANDREA BRADEN

Financial Services Manager

Sales


Akira Ohtake : Lot Maintenance

Akira Ohtake

Lot Maintenance

Liam Whitbread : Inventory Capture Specialist

Liam Whitbread

Inventory Capture Specialist

RUBY : Greeter

RUBY

Greeter

CRAIG RICHARDSON : Sales and Leasing Representative

CRAIG RICHARDSON

Sales and Leasing Representative

6133292443
PAUL (FISH) POISSON : Sales and Leasing Representative

PAUL (FISH) POISSON

Sales and Leasing Representative

6135836714
TONY DUTRA : Sales and Leasing Representative

TONY DUTRA

Sales and Leasing Representative

6138883215
GREG REINHARDT : Sales and Leasing Representative

GREG REINHARDT

Sales and Leasing Representative

6134831915
CHRISTIAN WHITMORE : Sales and Leasing Representative

CHRISTIAN WHITMORE

Sales and Leasing Representative

6137700133
JOEL GRIFFIN : Sales and Leasing Representative

JOEL GRIFFIN

Sales and Leasing Representative

6138883931
Tyler Gallivan : Sales and Leasing Representative

Tyler Gallivan

Sales and Leasing Representative

6138934255
STEPHANIE WARTMAN : Executive Assistant

STEPHANIE WARTMAN

Executive Assistant

JORDAN KEYES : Dealership Marketing

JORDAN KEYES

Dealership Marketing

Finance


Mariana Mccauley : Finance and HR Support

Mariana Mccauley

Finance and HR Support

CRAIG ELLIOTT : Financial Services Representative

CRAIG ELLIOTT

Financial Services Representative

AJA HUNT : Financial Services Representative

AJA HUNT

Financial Services Representative

MICHELLE BEETON : Financial Services Representative

MICHELLE BEETON

Financial Services Representative

Office


Alyse Pederson : Receptionist

Alyse Pederson

Receptionist

Makenna Reid : Receptionist

Makenna Reid

Receptionist

MARG ANDREWS : Accounting

MARG ANDREWS

Accounting

KAREN FABIAN : Accounting

KAREN FABIAN

Accounting

HONEY TRENEER : Accounting

HONEY TRENEER

Accounting

Service


Shannon Gorringe : Service Guest Experience Representative

Shannon Gorringe

Service Guest Experience Representative

Stephen Mclean : Service Appointment Coordinator

Stephen Mclean

Service Appointment Coordinator

Ethan Silk : Service Dispatcher

Ethan Silk

Service Dispatcher

Sarah Chase : Shuttle Driver

Sarah Chase

Shuttle Driver

RON TOSH : Shuttle / Pickup and Delivery Driver

RON TOSH

Shuttle / Pickup and Delivery Driver

BRITTANY JOHNSTON : Executive Service Assistant

BRITTANY JOHNSTON

Executive Service Assistant

TRACY HUBBARD : Service Appointment Coordinator

TRACY HUBBARD

Service Appointment Coordinator

JESSE CAMPBELL : Service Advisor

JESSE CAMPBELL

Service Advisor

JODIE SIMPSON : Service Advisor

JODIE SIMPSON

Service Advisor

KYLE BROWN : Service Technician

KYLE BROWN

Service Technician

ALEX COMBE : Service Technician

ALEX COMBE

Service Technician

JEREMY PAQUIN : Shop Foreman

JEREMY PAQUIN

Shop Foreman

BRANDON GODFREY : Service Technician

BRANDON GODFREY

Service Technician

TYLER SNOOK : Service Technician

TYLER SNOOK

Service Technician

JOHN GAMACHE : Service Valet

JOHN GAMACHE

Service Valet

JEFF LACEY : Apprentice Service Technician

JEFF LACEY

Apprentice Service Technician

BRANDON GORDON : Apprentice Service Technician

BRANDON GORDON

Apprentice Service Technician

TRAVIS BABCOCK : Apprentice Service Technician

TRAVIS BABCOCK

Apprentice Service Technician

AARON LAKE : Lube Technician

AARON LAKE

Lube Technician

Parts


Zachary Brown : Parts Advisor

Zachary Brown

Parts Advisor

BILLY LUCK : Parts Advisor

BILLY LUCK

Parts Advisor

Detail Shop


Business Development Centre


JANET KLATT : Customer Care Representative

JANET KLATT

Customer Care Representative